ARCHIWUM WYNIKÓW

I LIGA

  Mecz Wynik
1 Kolejka    
  Tobiasz-Filipek 6/0 6/2
2 Kolejka    
  Tobiasz-Szybiński 4/6 6/2 6/0
  Ryniewicz-Dyląg 6/3 6/2
  Ryniewicz-Filipek 6/1 6/0
3 Kolejka    
  Tobiasz-Strzelec 6/3 6/1
  Skwarczowski-Strzelec 6/3 6/0
4 Kolejka    
  Sierdziński-Ryniewicz 3/6 3/6
  Zaleśiewicz-Tobiasz 6/3 6/2
  Ryniewicz-Skwarczowski 6/2 6/0
  Olchawa-Filipek 6/0 6/0
  Ryniewicz-Strzelec 6/0 6/4
5 Kolejka    
  Olchawa-Strzelec 6/3 6/2
  Skwarczowski-Sierdziński 6/4 6/4
6 Kolejka    
  Strzelec-Sierdziński 4/6 1/6
  Olchawa-Zaleśkiewicz 3/6 6/3 4/1 krecz Zaleśkiewicza
7 Kolejka    
  Bizoń-Zaleśkiewicz 1/6 1/6
  Sierdziński-Stepantsov 3/6 2/6
  Ryniewicz-Tobiasz 6/2 6/0
  Skwarczowski-Szuster 6/1 3/6 6/4
8 Kolejka    
  Ryniewicz-Olchawa 1/6 4/6
  Skwarczowski-Dyląg 5/7 4/6
  Ryniewicz-Budkowski 6/3 6/7 6/0
  Filipek-Szuster 6/7 2/6
  Budkowski-Zaleśkiewicz 1/6 1/6
  Tobiasz-Sierdziński 6/7 6/4 4/6
9 Kolejka    
  Olchawa-Budkowski 7/6 3/6 6/4
  Dyląg-Bizoń 7/5 6/4 
  Stepantsov-Olchawa 6/3 6/4
  Strzelec-Szuster 3/6 2/6
10 Kolejka    
  Olchawa-Dyląg 2/6 3/6
  Ryniewicz-Stepantsov 7/6 3/0 krecz Stepantsova
  Stepantsov-Bizoń 7/5 6/4
  Sierdziński-Zaleśkiewicz 0/6 4/6
11 Kolejka    
  Stepantsov-Forysiak 6/1 6/1
  Forysiak-Sierdziński 6/4 6/4
  Strzelec-Filipek 7/5 6/1
12 Kolejka    
  Ryniewicz-Szybiński 6/0 6/2
  Szybiński-Bizoń 4/6 4/6
  Strzelec-Budkowski 0/6 3/6
  Sierdziński-Bizoń 6/7 1/6
  Stepantsov-Szuster 6/2 6/3
  Dyląg-Budkowski 3/6 6/3 4/6
  Szybiński-Skwarczowski 6/2 6/7 do dokończenia
13 Kolejka    
  Budkowski-Forysiak 6/4 7/5
  Szuster-Forysiak 6/1 6/3


II LIGA

  Mecz Wynik
1 Kolejka    
  Janik-Mamoń 1/6 4/6
  Wojdacki-Kica 6/2 6/3
  Kica-Topolski 6/2 6/0
2 Kolejka    
  Mamoń-Wojdacki 4/6 4/6
  Janik-Kica 0/6 2/6
  Hanak-Niechciał 6/2 6/3
  Hanak-Topolski 6/2 6/0
3 Kolejka    
  Wojdacki-Hanak 6/2 6/4
4 Kolejka    
  Mamoń-Kica 6/2 4/6 6/4
5 Kolejka    
  Mamoń-Hanak 2/6 6/4 10/1
  Janik-Wojdacki 0/1 krecz Janika
  Mamoń-Topolski 6/3 6/1
6 Kolejka    
  Niechciał-Topolski 6/4 6/4
7 Kolejka    
  Wojdacki-Niechciał 6/2 6/1
  Fiszer-Wojdacki 2/6 1/6
  Warchołek-Krzyżyk 2/6 7/6(8) 3/10
8 Kolejka    
  Wojdacki-Warchołek 6/4 4/6 10/5
9 Kolejka    
  Fiszer-Mamoń 1/6 6/2 10/8
10 Kolejka    
  Fiszer-Kica 6/1 6/3
11 Kolejka    
  Hanak-Janik 6/1 6/1
  Hanak-Fiszer 6/4 3/6 6/10
  Niechciał-Kica 3/6 1/6
12 Kolejka    
  Hanak-Kica 6/3 6/3
  Mamoń-Warchołek 4/6 3/6
  Fiszer-Janik 6/2 6/0

Smartsupp Live Chat

TURNIEJÓW TENISOWYCH
OBOZÓW TENISOWYCH
PÓŁKOLONII
URODZIN